Race Day
160 entries
Jr 1 206
22 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Kazuhiro Sonoda
Jr 1 206West Richland, WA
5
KW
Kimber Wheelock
Jr 1 206Cataldo, ID
8
Md
Maximilian de Guzman
Jr 1 206Seattle, WA
9
profile photo
Slade Benesch
Jr 1 206Eagle, ID
10
EH
Eleanor Hayes
Jr 1 206Umatilla, OR
14
DC
Derek Chiesa
Jr 1 206Pasco, WA
16
profile photo
Arran Speirs
Jr 1 206Kirkland, WA
18
profile photo
Charlie ONeill
Jr 1 206Pasco, WA
018
RS
Rosco Smidt
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
22
EH
Elise Herberholz
Jr 1 206Boise, ID
23
profile photo
Asad Nikadambaev
Jr 1 206Renton, Wa
33
AH
Andrew Herberholz
Jr 1 206Boise, ID
43
profile photo
Jaxon Speed Benham
Jr 1 206Bonney Lake, WA
45
profile photo
Colt Schlotthauer
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
50
JW
Jonathan Walker
Jr 1 206Milton, WA
51
profile photo
Tyson Knutson
Jr 1 206Quincy, Wa
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
Jr 1 206Battle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
Jr 1 206Selah, WA
66
AB
Axel Bowdish
Jr 1 206Battle Ground, WA
71
KM
Kase Mckinney
Jr 1 206Richland, WA
88
LC
Logan Cichoski
Jr 1 206Meridian, ID
117
LM
Liam Mckinney
Jr 1 206Richland, WA
Jr II 206
22 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Madex Moran
Jr II 206Richland, WA
5
ZA
Zoey Allen
Jr II 206SPOKANE, WA
7
profile photo
Enzo Noel
Jr II 206Camas, WA
11
JG
Jonah Good
Jr II 206Meridian, ID
011
profile photo
Cameron Hill
Jr II 206Wilsonville, OR
13
MH
Max Herberholz
Jr II 206Boise, ID
15
profile photo
Noah Dutton
Jr II 206Yakima, WA
016
profile photo
Ben Corkery
Jr II 206Post Falls, ID
16
MH
Madison Hanson
Jr II 206Kennewick, WA
19
profile photo
Kaleb Keck
Jr II 206Benton City, WA
22
profile photo
Trestin Moore
Jr II 206Colbert, WA
32
MP
Manny Palmer
Jr II 206Ephrata, WA
33
MO
Matti Ottavainen
Jr II 206Kennewick, WA
44
profile photo
Madisen Persinger
Jr II 206KENNEWICK, WA
48
GC
Gavin Cichoski
Jr II 206Meridian, ID
68
profile photo
Chase Reynolds
Jr II 206Kennewick, WA
96
RK
Reagan Kerr
Jr II 206benton city, WA
111
CB
Cameron Blakesley
Jr II 206Veradale, WA
206
BM
Bruno Mendes
Jr II 206Snoqualmie, WA
308
profile photo
Ryder Shiflett
Jr II 206Ephrata, WA
405
profile photo
Preston Franzke
Jr II 206Damascus, OR
427
AH
Andrew Hitchcock
Jr II 206Reno, NV
Senior 206
30 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
TA
Trey Arnzen
Senior 206Lewiston, ID
4
profile photo
Ron Nance
Senior 206Spokane, WA
5
profile photo
Cody Hayes
Senior 206Cheney, Wa
05
profile photo
Conner Shipman
Senior 206Newman Lake, WA
6
profile photo
Spencer Dutton
Senior 206Selah, WA
06
NF
Nicholas Feller
Senior 206Adams, OR
7
RT
Ray Tozzi
Senior 206Spokane, WA
08
WH
Wyatt Hetterle
Senior 206West Richland, WA
8
profile photo
Riley Miller
Senior 206Post Falls, ID
10
AB
Arielle Baldwin
Senior 206Seattle, WA
14
profile photo
Acie Jewell
Senior 206Moses Lake, WA
15
BB
Bastian Baker
Senior 206Meridian, ID
16
BF
Blake Feely
Senior 206Meridian, ID
17
TB
Tyler Besuyen
Senior 206Hillsboro, OR
19
profile photo
Marshall Petersen
Senior 206Federal Way, WA
21
GC
Geoff Clark
Senior 206Monroe, WA
027
profile photo
Nate Mccarley
Senior 206Lewiston, ID
27
profile photo
Zak Meyer
Senior 206Sherwood, OR
34
DC
Dyllan Clark
Senior 206West Richland, WA
41
GS
Gabe Sessler
Senior 206Prosser, WA
055
IB
Issac Bourque
Senior 206Sparks, Nv
63
CR
Corey Rau
Senior 206Milwaukie, OR
64
HT
Henry Tadeusiak
Senior 206Seattle, WA
89
BG
Brooke Gasaway
Senior 206Spokane Valley, WA
94
profile photo
Austin Wilson
Senior 206Selah, WA
500
DA
Daytona Arnzen
Senior 206Lewiston, ID
630
profile photo
Bryce Dickman
Senior 206Copperopolis, CA
689
profile photo
Zach Franzke
Senior 206Damascus, OR
918
PJ
Payton Jackson
Senior 206Pasco, WA
944
profile photo
Taya Miller
Senior 206Bonney Lake, WA
Masters 206
22 entries
# Name Class Hometown
03
ON
Odil Nikadambaev
Masters 206Renton, WA
05
profile photo
Keith Land
Masters 206Kennewick, WA
5
CW
Chris Worley
Masters 206benton city, WA
6
JB
Jeff Bays
Masters 206Vancouver, WA
9
profile photo
Derek Bittle
Masters 206Kennewick, WA
10
CM
Chase Meyer
Masters 206Kennewick, WA
13
profile photo
Kevin Peterson
Masters 206Boise, ID
22
TM
Tru Moore
Masters 206Colbert, WA
23
CH
Clayton Hayes Sr
Masters 206Umatilla, OR
25
NG
Nik Goodfellow
Masters 206maple ridge, BC
34
profile photo
David Speirs
Masters 206Kirkland, WA
38
RB
Randy Bell
Masters 206Elma, Wa
42
TE
Tanner Edwards
Masters 206Star, ID
45
BG
Bryan Green
Masters 206portland, OR
66
PO
Petri Ottavainen
Masters 206Kennewick, WA
83
BG
Burt Gasaway
Masters 206Spokane Valley, WA
86
profile photo
Rich Bowen
Masters 206Glendale, AZ
91
JM
Jason Mcdaniel
Masters 206Omak, WA
96
DM
Don Miller
Masters 206Richland, WA
97
CH
Calen Hayes
Masters 206Cheney, Wa
117
profile photo
Brandon Beightol
Masters 206West Richland , WA
616
JF
Joe Filipanko
Masters 206BEAVERTON, OR
Cadet 60cc
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
8
profile photo
Forest Adams
Cadet 60ccSnoqualmie, WA
18
profile photo
Charlie ONeill
Cadet 60ccPasco, WA
43
profile photo
Jaxon Speed Benham
Cadet 60ccBonney Lake, WA
45
profile photo
Colt Schlotthauer
Cadet 60ccPost Falls, ID
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
Cadet 60ccBattle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
Cadet 60ccSelah, WA
71
KM
Kase Mckinney
Cadet 60ccRichland, WA
88
Md
Maximilian de Guzman
Cadet 60ccSeattle, WA
111
profile photo
Jackson Gibson
Cadet 60ccLake Oswego, OR
100cc Jr
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Madex Moran
100cc JrRichland, WA
5
TM
Teaghan McNeill
100cc JrBenton City, WA
17
profile photo
Kj McBride
100cc JrSoap lake, WA
19
profile photo
Kaleb Keck
100cc JrBenton City, WA
91
profile photo
Lucy Becklin
100cc JrWest Linn, OR
822
profile photo
Trestin Moore
100cc JrColbert, WA
100cc Sr
17 entries
# Name Class Hometown
6
profile photo
Spencer Dutton
100cc SrSelah, WA
6R
profile photo
Ricky Worley
100cc SrWest Richland, WA
7
profile photo
Mason Smark
100cc SrMcMinnville, OR
15
profile photo
Shawn Deidrich
100cc SrMeridian, ID
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
100cc SrTigard, OR
22
profile photo
Lorelei Owen
100cc SrRichland, WA
41
GS
Gabe Sessler
100cc SrProsser, WA
51
profile photo
Brian Henson
100cc SrNampa, ID
55
profile photo
Teagan Fletcher
100cc SrPasco, WA
68
profile photo
Trevor Fitzgerald
100cc Srportland, OR
208
profile photo
Justin Craig
100cc SrBoise, ID
222
profile photo
Will Beightol
100cc SrProsser, WA
512
profile photo
Gracie Brown
100cc SrPuyallup, WA
928
JD
Jack Doyle
100cc SrBeaverton, OR
946
RB
Ryan Beightol
100cc SrProsser, WA
983
BF
Blake Feely
100cc SrMeridian, ID
993
TA
Trey Arnzen
100cc SrLewiston, ID
TAG Heavy
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
33
LH
Lindsay High
TAG HeavyYelm, Wa
41
GS
Gabe Sessler
TAG HeavyProsser, WA
88
KD
Kelly Daugherty
TAG HeavyRichland, WA
89
KO
Kirby Ockwell
TAG HeavyClarkston, WA
612
HH
Hunter Hesseltine
TAG HeavyPuyallup, WA
926
AO
Andy Ockwell
TAG HeavyClarkston, WA
968
AS
Adam Smalley
TAG HeavyBattle Ground, WA
Shifter Light
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
03
profile photo
Cole Hegar
Shifter LightHappy Valley, OR
12
profile photo
Myles Pederson
Shifter LightMeridian, ID
13
profile photo
Terry Lawrence
Shifter LightNampa, ID
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
Shifter LightWest Linn, OR
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
Shifter LightTigard, OR
25
JR
Jeff Ralph
Shifter LightWalla Walla, WA
28
JD
Jack Doyle
Shifter LightBeaverton, OR
61
BD
Bryce Doney
Shifter LightTigard, OR
690
CE
Cameron Egger
Shifter LightMulino, OR
Shifter Heavy
16 entries
# Name Class Hometown
02
SS
Steve Siler
Shifter HeavyAuburn, WA
3
profile photo
Ricky Worley
Shifter HeavyWest Richland, WA
5
CW
Chris Worley
Shifter Heavybenton city, WA
6
profile photo
James O'Brien
Shifter HeavyMcCall, ID
07
AH
Andrew Hohagen
Shifter Heavyedgewood, wa
9
AD
Aaron Dost
Shifter HeavyKent, WA
13
profile photo
Terry Lawrence
Shifter HeavyNampa, ID
33
WM
Wayne Mayo
Shifter HeavyBoise, ID
42
profile photo
Britt Robinson
Shifter HeavyRichland, WA
64
profile photo
Jason Hall
Shifter HeavyCovington, WA
66
PO
Petri Ottavainen
Shifter HeavyKennewick, WA
73
RL
Rusty Lingle
Shifter HeavyMaple Valley , WA
77
GH
Gunther Hohagen
Shifter HeavyTAcoma, wa
103
TH
Travis Henson
Shifter HeavyMaple Valley, WA
470
RD
Ryan Deaver
Shifter HeavyIssaquah, WA
477
TR
Thomas Riddle
Shifter HeavyHappy Valley, OR
Kid Kart
8 entries
Kid Kart
8 entries
# Name Class Hometown
2
profile photo
Bryton Nelson
Kid KartPost Falls, ID
5
profile photo
Maggie Worley
Kid Kartbenton city, WA
11
MH
Maya Hayes
Kid KartUmatilla, OR
29
JM
Jensen Meyer
Kid KartKennewick, WA
33
LH
Lincoln High
Kid KartYelm, WA
43
profile photo
Ben Hindman
Kid KartVancouver, WA
95
profile photo
Maverick Thompson
Kid KartSpokane, WA
124
profile photo
Corbin Hayes
Kid KartSpangle, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.